upcoming shows:

2019

17.08. Watergate (Berlin)
01.09. Moni – Mykonos (Greece)
22.09. Südpol (Hamburg)
28.09. ONEONE (Riga,LV)

more tba.

past shows:

2019

18.04. Salon – Zur Wilden Renate (Berlin)
08.03. Sisyphos (Berlin)
28.02. SchneidersLaden Workshop (Berlin)
08.02. Photon (Regensburg)
06.02. UNTEN (Kassel)
26.01. Sonic Ground Festival (Munich)
04.01. Watergate (Berlin) – New Beginning

2018

12.10. Watergate (Berlin) – Klubnacht
04.10. Golden Gate (Berlin) – Donner Dogge
28.09. Elipamanoke (Leipzig) – Perpetuum Mobile
21.09. ONE ONE (Riga,LVA) – KIRKOS
21.08. MONI (Mykonos,GR)
18.08. UNTEN (Kassel)
12.08. IPSE (Berlin) – VS. Skinnerbox
10.08. 3000 Grad Festival (Wustrow)
21.07. Kommune (Bayreuth)
13.06. Labyrinth Open Festival (Omis,HRV)
06.07. Watergate (Berlin) – Rauschen
29.06. FUSION Festival (Lärz)
24.06. Suicide Circus (Berlin) – Absolem Rondo
02.06. IPSE (Berlin) – VS. Skinnerbox
01.06. MONI (Mykonos, GR) – ALL NIGHT LONG
26.05. IPSE (Berlin) – Damian’s Birthday
20.05. UNTEN (Kassel)
03.05. SUPERBOOTH (Berlin) – FEZ
20.04. Watergate (Berlin) – Rauschen
07.04. Golden Gate (Berlin) – URSL Release Party

31.03. Polygon (Berlin) – BR
17.03. Kater Blau (Berlin) – Impromptu
13.03. IPSE (Berlin) – NOHYPE
03.03. Sisyphos (Berlin) – Opening Party
20.01. Kater Blau (Berlin) – Impromptu

2017

29.12. Watergate (Berlin) – every end is a new beginning
25.12. Unten (Kassel) – Weihnachten unter’m Thresen
03.11. Alte Mälze (Regensburg) – Photon
29.09. Moni (Mykonos, GR) – more than family
16.09. Watergate (Berlin) – Nachtklub meets Terminal M
25.08. Plötzlich am Meer (Kolobrzeg, PL)
23.06. Keep Yourself Festival (Knüllfeld)
17.06. Watergate (Berlin) – Nachtklub
09.06. Chateau des Fantomas (Moscow, RU) – Berlin Rules
02.06. Moni (Mykonos, GR) – #ALLNIGHTLONG
26.05. ARM (Kassel) – Live & Schrill
18.05. Chalet Club (Berlin) – Combi-X w/ Re You
01.05. KOFFÄIN (Berlin) – 1st of MAY
23.04. SUPERBOOTH17 (Berlin) – Workshop
20.04. Wilde Renate (Berlin) – Bordel Des Arts
20.04. SUPERBOOTH17 (Berlin) – Workshop
07.04. Abbey Road Instute (Berlin) – Workshop
31.03. Watergate (Berlin) – Vitamin
24.03. Square 3/4 (Moscow, RU) – B. Rules
18.03. Ritter Butzke (Berlin) – MonkeesMadness
11.03. Faust (Paris, FR) – The Mekanism & friends
26.02. Secret Location (Hamburg)
17.02. Golden Gate (Berlin) – Tonkind Nacht
13.01. Watergate (Berlin) – Watergate Nacht
13.01. Masterclass – BIMM Berlin
31.12. Cabaret (Athens, GR) – COME&SAVE ME

2016

29.12. Kater Blau (Berlin) – [format]MENSCH
10.12. Visual&Art Festival (Berlin)
03.12. E-Werk (Erlangen) – play!
02.12. Masterclass – Abbey Road Institute Berlin
26.11. Rummels Bucht (Berlin) – Sturm und Drang
18.11. Rakete (Hamburg) – SoWasVonDa
11.11. Rakete (Hamburg) – SoWasVonDa
04.11. Rakete (Hamburg) – SoWasVonDa
28.10. Rakete (Hamburg) – SoWasVonDa
20.10. Wilde Renate (Berlin) – Bordel Des Arts
09.10. Ritter Butze (Berlin) – 7 years lost
20.09 Watergate (Berlin) – Nachtklub w/Kink
25.08. Moni (Mykonos, GR) – #ALLNIGHTLONG
20.08. Plötzlich am Meer Festival (PL)
06.08. Ritter Butzke (Berlin) – MonkeesMadness
20.07. Lux (Nijmegen, NL) – Just Grooves
17.07. Mit Dir Festival (Friedland)
16.07. Sisyphos (Berlin) – 10 Jahre Tonkind
09.06. Moni (Mykonos, GR) – #ALLNIGHTLONG
28.05. OBEN Festival (Kassel)
27.05. Watergate Club (Berlin) – Vitamin
07.05. Ritter Butzke (Berlin) – MonkeesMadness
06.05. Kitty Cat (Athens, GR) – come & save me IV
01.05. KOFFÄIN (Berlin) – BE-AT.TV and KOFFÄIN
30.04. ZK/U (Berlin) – Bunker Techno
15.04. Golden Gate (Berlin) – Tonkind Nacht
02.04. IPSE (Berlin) – KOFFÄIN
01.04. Funkhaus (Berlin) – Superbooth 16
26.03. Skatehall (Osnabrück) – Anklang
05.03. Praegewerk (Berlin) – KOMET goes Burning Man
20.02. Tanzhaus West (FFM) – Move
30.01. IPSE (Berlin) – 4 Jahre KOFFÄIN
29.01. Watergate Club (Berlin) – Vitamin
23.01. Walther Bar (Berlin) – Modular im Walther V
16.01. Lehmann Club (Stuttgart) – addicted

2015

04.12. Kontext (Wiesbaden) – Christopher Feet Day
21.11. Tanzhaus West (FFM) – Move
25.10. Walther Bar (Berlin) – Modular im Walther IV
19.09. Parker Bowles (Berlin) – Happy BDAY ALEX
12.09. Schlachthof (Wiesbaden) – Klangholz
05.09. Heideglühen (Berlin) – Tanz der Quartiere
16.08. Sage Beach (Berlin) – Studio Kreuzberg Open Air
15.08. Walther Bar (Berlin) – Modular im Walther III
24.07. Badeschiff (Berlin) – House an der Spree II
10.07. Unten (Kassel) – #ALLNIGHTLONG
05.07. Das Kollektive Bewusstsein (Berlin) – Nachkosmos 2015
04.07. IPSE (Berlin) – Subtraffic
26.06. Badeschiff (Berlin) – House an der Spree I
20.06. Kollektiv Querbeet (Wiesbaden) – Licht und Schatten
18.06. Unten (Kassel) – Electronic in Concert
03.06. Koffer Bar (Berlin) – TOOBES Jam
24.05. Walther Bar (Berlin) – Modular im Walther II
09.05. X-Jazz – Off-Jazz (Berlin)
07.05. Walther Bar (Berlin) – Modular im Walther I
01.05. KOFFÄIN – Skalitzer Straße (Berlin)